Embed

Spring Teams

  • Varsity Crew
  • Varsity Baseball
  • Varsity Lacrosse
  • Varsity Rugby
  • Varsity Tennis
  • Varsity Track
  • JV Lacrosse
  • JV Blue Baseball
  • JV Gold Baseball

Athletics Roster

  • Andrea Amigone
    2021
    Buffalo, NY
  • Anthony Amigone
    2021
    Buffalo, NY
  • Owen Batchen
    2021
    Snyder, NY
  • Jackson Boras
    2020
    Orchard Park, NY
  • Colin Brown
    2020
    West Seneca, NY
  • Dylan Brown
    2021
    East Amherst, NY
  • Joseph Burgio
    2020
    Clarence, NY
  • Peter Cheney
    2021
    Amherst, NY
  • Brian Clarey
    2020
    Grand Island, NY
  • Franklin Croce
    2020
    Elma, NY
  • Ashton Curtin
    2021
    Williamsville, NY
  • Ryan Davern
    2021
    Lackawanna, NY
  • Garrett Dorn
    2020
    Amherst, NY
  • Matthew Fisher
    2020
    Amherst, NY
  • Patrick Gallagher
    2021
    Orchard Park, NY
  • Aidan Hillery
    2020
    East Amherst, NY
  • Owen Huber
    2020
    Buffalo, NY
  • Zachary Jarosz
    2021
    Blasdell, NY
  • Sean Jones
    2020
    Orchard Park, NY
  • Andrew Kissel
    2020
    East Amherst, NY
  • Will Knauss
    2021
    Buffalo, NY
  • Christopher Lenahan
    2020
    Buffalo, NY
  • Christian Meyer
    2020
    Orchard Park, NY
  • Nathan Noble
    2020
    Williamsville, NY
  • Joseph Panus
    2021
    Clarence, NY
  • Owen Quinlivan
    2021
    Hamburg, NY
  • Luke Read
    2020
    East Amherst, NY
  • Jaden Riley
    2020
    Grand Island, NY
  • Sean Roche
    2021
    West Seneca, NY
  • Nathanael Schlee
    2021
    Colden, NY
  • John Scioli
    2021
    East Amherst, NY
  • Daniel Sippel
    2020
    Snyder, NY
  • James Watson
    2021
    Buffalo, NY
  • Nathaniel Weinstein
    2020
    Williamsville, NY
  • Owen Whistler
    2021
    Buffalo, NY
  • Hugh Wolf
    2020
    Buffalo, NY

Athletics Event

vs.
Timon
Stransky
Win 9-4
vs.
St. Francis
Stransky
Loss 6-8
vs.
Nichols
Nichols
Win 9-5
vs.
St. Francis
St. Francis
Win 10-6
vs.
St. Joe's
Stransky
Loss 0-4
vs.
Aquinas
Stransky
Loss 6-9
vs.
Timon
Timon
Win 5-3
vs.
McQuaid
Stransky
Loss 4-6
vs.
Nichols
Stransky
Win 5-4
vs.
Aquinas
Aquinas
Win 9-8
vs.
Clarence
Clarence
Loss 2-7
vs.
St. Joe's
St. Joe's
Loss 4-6